Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

400 mts Planos
U-20, Men
13/04/2019 a las 11:55
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Joanick Geovanny RODRIGUEZ Claxton 11/7/2000 1400 Siquirres
1
 2 Sharthon THOMAS Samuel 21/4/2000 1178 Limón
2
 3 Carlos Francisco LEE Balladares 6/10/2000 1038 Barva
3
 4 Brayan Jose NEIRA Ruiz 1/4/2000 1042 Belén
4
 5 Donovan Ricardo BARKER Oviedo 22/7/2001 1186 Matina
5
 6 Rafael CHINCHILLA Herrera 30/11/2001 1016 Alajuela
6
 7 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN Ramirez 16/3/2001 1066 Cartago
7
Heat: 2
 8 Kenier VALENCIA Oconitrillo 5/9/2000 1434 Upala
1
 9 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching 4/10/2001 1397 Siquirres
2
 10 Deyvis Josue CALDERON Diaz 4/2/2000 1129 Esparza
3
 11 Lainus ANGULO Aviles 21/1/2000 1384 Santa Cruz
4
 12 Kevin Amauri CHAVES Chaves 22/4/2000 1117 El Guarco
5
 13 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno 30/3/2001 1306 San Carlos
6
 14 Angelo Gabriel SERRANO Calderon 26/9/2001 1239 Paraíso
7
Heat: 3
 15 William Josue NOGUERA Medina 1/2/2001 1131 Esparza
1
 16 Erick MEJIAS Cardenas 3/4/2001 1036 Bagaces
2
 17 Haxel Johan CAMPOS Bolaños 21/9/2001 1147 Heredia
3
 18 Alejandro José MIRANDA Sosa 4/3/2000 1298 San Carlos
4
 19 Mauricio Steef LIZANO Avila 9/4/2001 1118 El Guarco
5
 20 Kluiverth Armando NUÑEZ Mora 10/6/2000 1346 San José
6
 21 Teylor Jose RAMIREZ Rojas 4/7/2001 1428 Tilarán
7
Heat: 4
 22 Bayron Josue ALVAREZ Miranda 21/6/2001 1193 Nicoya
1
 23 Adirson Fabian OBANDO Murillo 11/7/2000 1128 Esparza
2
 24 Greivin Adrian SALAZAR Avila 4/2/2001 1023 Alajuelita
3
 25 Brandon OVIEDO Gabuardi 6/8/2000 1095 Desamparados
4
 26 Steven Alberto MARTINEZ Gonzalez 14/3/2000 1316 San Carlos
5
 27 Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock 7/9/2000 1165 Limón
6
 28 Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez 16/5/2000 1395 Siquirres
7
Heat: 5
 29 Angel Steven HURTADO Sevilla 29/6/2001 1183 Los Chiles
1
 30 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi 13/1/2001 1328 San José
2
 31 Juan Pablo MOLINA Castillo 28/3/2001 1187 Matina
3
 32 Denis Jose RUIZ Villarreal 8/7/2001 1195 Nicoya
4
 33 Ezequiel JARA Corao 12/9/2000 1077 Coronado
5
 34 Byron Shamir FUENTES Avendaño 25/2/2001 1430 Turrialba
6
 35 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar 15/3/2001 1113 El Guarco
7
Heat: 6
 36 Hansel Isaac LOPEZ Bermudez 13/3/2000 1190 Naranjo
1
 37 Andrey POVEDA Calvo 26/1/2001 1213 Oreamuno
2
 38 Vierey David FRANCO Montero 21/1/2000 1058 Cañas
3
 39 Wesley Enrique ROJAS Morales 23/1/2001 1109 Desamparados
4
 40 Alejandro ALONSO Piza 17/9/2001 1071 Coronado
5
 41 Joost KOUWENBERG Villalobos 16/4/2001 1148 Heredia
6
 42 Jose Pablo ELIZONDO Chinchilla 20/2/2000 1259 Pérez Zeledón
7
Heat: 7
 43 Luis Alonso GUEVARA Olivas 13/3/2000 1013 Alajuela
1
 44 Kevin Yosue RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez 21/9/2000 1067 Cartago
2
 45 Kevin Eduardo BARROZO Garcia 13/8/2001 1089 Corredores
3
 46 Erick Jesús MARTINEZ López 7/10/2001 1231 Palmares
4
 47 Daniel Obed WATSON Ruiz 2/2/2000 1076 Coronado
5
 48 Brandon Andres JIMENEZ Granados 30/12/2001 1240 Paraíso
6
 49 Jose Andres VASQUEZ Vega 30/8/2000 1024 Alajuelita
7


Back

Copyright 2019 - REVSYS Athletics
Heredia, Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 7037-9269
info@revsys.net