Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-18
6 y 7 de Abril, 2019
Siquirres, Limón
Eliminatoria

200 mts Planos
U-18, Men
07/04/2019 a las 10:30
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Josue MOYA Esquivel 1/12/2003 687 Grecia
1
 2 Warren Fabian ARAYA Betancourt 9/9/2002 573 Cartago
2
 3 Milton Andre GUZMAN Calderon 5/6/2003 648 El Guarco
3
 4 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 3/6/2002 964 Siquirres
4
 5 Carlos Alberto CARMONA Obregon 16/8/2002 934 Santa Cruz
5
 6 Jean Carlos MOREIRA Arteta 26/1/2003 858 San Carlos
6
 7 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos 16/1/2002 861 San Carlos
7
 8 Mauro Alessandro SALAS Chaves 28/8/2003 976 Siquirres
8
Heat: 2
 9 Pablo Andres MARTINEZ Miranda 7/1/2002 821 Pérez Zeledón
1
 10 Joseph David DAVILA Zamora 28/11/2002 519 Alajuelita
2
 11 Eliecer Francisco CALVO Chacon 27/2/2003 548 Cañas
3
 12 Jose Manuel MARIN Rodriguez 10/10/2003 946 Santa Cruz
4
 13 Andy Alonso RODRIGUEZ Moreno 13/6/2002 836 Pococí
5
 14 Josue LOPEZ Alvarado 19/9/2002 667 Goicoechea
6
 15 Jefry Alejandro GARCIA Vargas 24/8/2002 624 Desamparados
7
 16 Dany Alberto MORAZAN Herrera 23/8/2002 680 Grecia
8
Heat: 3
 17 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez 11/5/2003 719 Limón
1
 18 Oscar Alonso SOLIS Chavarria 24/12/2002 891 San José
2
 19 Jocshua Mauricio DOMINGUEZ Ramirez 26/5/2003 968 Siquirres
3
 20 Matias CAMACHO Chaves 26/4/2002 553 Cañas
4
 21 Christian Fabricio CERDAS Quintanilla 14/1/2002 844 Puntarenas
5
 22 Carlos Andres CRUZ Romero 29/5/2002 999 Upala
6
 23 Kendal David NAVARRO Sandoya 9/7/2003 757 Naranjo
7
 24 Christopher Andres ARGUEDAS Maroto 15/5/2002 562 Cartago
8
Heat: 4
 25 Edwin Antonio CLARKE Espinoza 23/11/2003 963 Siquirres
1
 26 Anthony Jesus LOAIZA Quesada 8/5/2003 989 Tibás
2
 27 Brayner Josue GOMEZ Oviedo 17/3/2002 959 Siquirres
3
 28 Derek Alexander AGUILAR Burr 27/3/2003 955 Santo Domingo
4
 29 Huberth Josue DIAZ Sanchez 7/5/2003 764 Nicoya
5
 30 Shamayl David KOOPER Zambola 28/5/2002 739 Limón
6
 31 Steven Josue OBANDO Sanchez 31/3/2003 814 Paraíso
7
 32 Jaheim Rafael MADRIGAL Layne 21/6/2003 966 Siquirres
8
Heat: 5
 33 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez 4/7/2003 640 El Guarco
1
 34 Moises Fernando GUZMAN Retana 20/7/2002 614 Corredores
2
 35 Josue LIZANO Quiros 13/11/2003 756 Naranjo
3
 36 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 2/2/2002 870 San Carlos
4
 37 Daykel Jaffet VARGAS Guerrero 20/2/2003 962 Siquirres
5
 38 Marco Antonio GUILLEN Sandi 8/9/2003 758 Naranjo
6
 39 Ishmel Jordany GUITY Guity 4/4/2002 727 Limón
7
 40 Reyner Emilio TORRES Victor 21/12/2002 848 Puntarenas
8
Heat: 6
 41 Andres COREA Jimenez 20/12/2002 538 Belén
1
 42 Kendall Josue BRICEÑO Ruiz 22/9/2002 552 Cañas
2
 43 Jesus Esteban MARTINEZ Campos 31/1/2003 639 El Guarco
3
 44 Antony SALAS Rodriguez 14/7/2002 674 Grecia
4
 45 Edgar Adrian CONTRERAS Mena 1/5/2002 563 Cartago
5
 46 Jostin Eladio ELIZONDO Paniagua 17/12/2003 847 Puntarenas
6
 47 Kentony Andres VASQUEZ Rivera 26/3/2003 747 Matina
7
 48 Dylan Joel GOMEZ Ruiz 17/3/2002 761 Nicoya
8


Back

Copyright 2019 - REVSYS Athletics
Heredia, Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 7037-9269
info@revsys.net