Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

Relevos 4x100 mts Mixto
U-16, Mixed
12/05/2019 a las 12:30
Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
Lane 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 amanda MUÑOZ - jefferson ORTEGA - jimena CAMPOS - jose VARGAS
San Ramón
5 51.1
 2 gabriel JIMENEZ - kendall CHAVARRIA - natasha MENDEZ - nathalie ROSAS
San José
7 51.4
 3 anyela CARVAJAL - oscar VARGAS - paulo GOMEZ - sharon HERRERA
Santa Bárbara
6 53.1
 4 ashley ROMERO - elizabeth CLOUDT - luis GUEVARA - sebastian GONZALEZ
Desamparados
2 54.2
 5 allison CASTRO - ericka ESQUIVEL - fransue VILLALOBOS - joshua VARELA
San Carlos
4 54.4
 6 kenny CARRILLO - nashli GUEVARA - samuel SANDI - tifanny MATAMOROS
Alajuelita
3 54.7
Heat: 2
 1 brigitte CUBERO - kirmer ARANA - lameck LOZANO - yaneisha SCARLETT
Siquirres
2 50.5
 2 ciany MORALES - dsean CLARKE - eva ORLICH - jose CONEJO
Goicoechea
4 54.0
 3 andres CHAVES - dylan ARIAS - yacxiry SOTO - yuriana CARVAJAL
Esparza
7 54.2
 4 belinda ROMERO - carlos SEGURA - gabriel SOTO - maria ZUÑIGA
Alajuela
3 55.9
 5 kimbriel ALVARADO - marco MAYORGA - naydelin CALDERON - robgell GUILROY
Limón
6 56.4
 6 brisny DELGADO - hohh CHEVEZ - keren MORGAN - keylor LEITON
Matina
5 01:00.4
Heat: 3
 1 anayely MUÑOZ - jose VILLALOBOS - lester RODRIGUEZ - tania ALFARO
Cartago
7 52.1
 2 axel SALAS - danna QUESADA - erick MOLINA - maryell GARCIA
Osa
3 53.2
 3 brayquelin WILLIAMS - hayka ARDON - henry HARKINS - walter CAMPBELL
Talamanca
6 55.2
 4 kiban RIVERA - michael ARAGON - nicole CALVO - valeria POVEDA
Oreamuno
5 56.3
 5 gabriel IRIARTE - jimena POVEDA - juan GALLON - marianela QUIROS
Escazú
4 56.4
 - fabian SANCHEZ - jimena MONTERO - luis GOMEZ - miranda LARA
Coronado
2 DQ
Art. 170.7
Heat: 4
 1 bryton CANO - david GAMBOA - jazmin GAMBOA - nicole MUÑOZ
Pérez Zeledón
5 52.4
 2 dominik DARBEY - josue GALVEZ - maria ALFARO - sheirys GARCIA
Grecia
3 52.9
 3 alisson GOMEZ - fernando MATARRITA - isaac BRENES - mailyn AGUILAR
El Guarco
7 54.1
 4 andrey MORALES - betzy CABALLERO - emily PIEDRA - luis RODRIGUEZ
Corredores
6 54.4
 5 alexa LEAL - keny DINARTES - luis CASTELLON - valeska VILLAFUERTE
Santa Cruz
4 55.3
 6 allison BETANCU - jean DURAN - jeison CHEVEZ - maripaz MAYORGA
Carrillo
2 55.6
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 - Siquirres 50.52
2 - San Ramón 51.11
3 - San José 51.41
4 - Cartago 52.13
5 - Pérez Zeledón 52.44
6 - Grecia 52.94
7 - Santa Bárbara 53.11
8 - Osa 53.23
9 - Goicoechea 54.02
10 - El Guarco 54.14
11 - Desamparados 54.21
12 - Esparza 54.22
13 - San Carlos 54.41
14 - Corredores 54.44
15 - Alajuelita 54.71
16 - Talamanca 55.23
17 - Santa Cruz 55.34
18 - Carrillo 55.64
19 - Alajuela 55.92
20 - Oreamuno 56.33
21 - Limón 56.42
21 - Escazú 56.43
23 - Matina 01:00.42
- - Coronado DQ3


Back

Copyright 2019 - REVSYS Athletics
Heredia, Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 7037-9269
info@revsys.net