Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Semifinal U18, U20, U23
4 y 5 de Mayo, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
Semifinal

2.000 mts Obstáculos 0.91
U-18, Men
04/05/2019 a las 10:00
Advancing Progression: The (8) top times of all series.

Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Brandon Alexanderz BARRANTES Calderon
776 Oreamuno
28/10/2002 q 06:11.92
 2 Israel Octavio MONTERO Ceciliano
566 Cartago
18/1/2003 q 06:48.51
 3 Oscar Guillermo CALDERON Fuentes
634 Desamparados
7/9/2002 q 07:12.19
 4 Jasson Paul RODRIGUEZ Vega
567 Cartago
23/6/2002 q 07:13.99
 5 Manfreth Josuet ZUÑIGA Espinoza
613 Corredores
31/8/2002 q 07:24.29
 6 Jeison Leonel ALVARADO Briceño
557 Carrillo
17/3/2003 07:33.94
 7 Geovanni Josue MAROTO Mora
779 Oreamuno
11/12/2002 07:35.20
 8 Nygel De Jesus LEDEZMA Arias
628 Oreamuno
28/11/2002 07:39.84
 9 Jose David FERNANDEZ Ampie
619 Goicoechea
1/2/2002 07:41.55
 10 Juan Ignacio SEGURA Coto
643 El Guarco
17/6/2003 07:46.88
 11 Milton Danilo POTOY Aguirre
1163 La Cruz
8/12/2002 07:51.50
 12 Johan Eladio MENESES Abarca
618 Escazú
8/9/2003 07:56.37
 13 Kendall De La Trinidad SEGURA Rodriguez
611 Corredores
28/1/2003 08:01.90
 - Luis Fabian RIVERA Arias
591 Coronado
16/6/2002 DNF
Heat: 2
 1 Stewerd Andres PEREZ Montero
916 San Ramón
20/4/2003 q 06:46.68
 2 Oscar Danilo BRACAMONTE Velasquez
993 Tibás
3/6/2003 q 07:10.75
 3 Diego LOPEZ Guevara
871 San Isidro
1/3/2003 q 07:27.67
 4 Jobal Snaiden ULATE Tenorio
879 San José
6/10/2002 07:36.31
 5 Gadiel CERDAS Lopez
942 Santa Cruz
8/2/2003 07:44.96
 6 Sebastian CORRALES Rodriguez
801 Palmares
18/11/2002 08:02.40
 7 Ricardo David LOPEZ Talavera
892 San José
1/9/2002 08:16.24
 8 Jose Marco ROJAS Guzman
841 Pococí
10/8/2002 08:31.38
 9 Juan Manuel BARBOZA Bolaños
799 Palmares
27/8/2003 08:46.67
 10 Cristopher Jesus MELENDEZ Madrigal
827 Poás
26/11/2003 10:41.02
 - Sebastian OCAMPO Barrera
511 Alajuela
4/6/2003 DNF
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Brandon Alexanderz Barrantes 28/10/2002 Oreamuno q 06:11.921
2 Stewerd Andres Perez 20/4/2003 San Ramón q 06:46.682
3 Israel Octavio Montero 18/1/2003 Cartago q 06:48.511
4 Oscar Danilo Bracamonte 3/6/2003 Tibás q 07:10.752
5 Oscar Guillermo Calderon 7/9/2002 Desamparados q 07:12.191
6 Jasson Paul Rodriguez 23/6/2002 Cartago q 07:13.991
7 Manfreth Josuet Zuñiga 31/8/2002 Corredores q 07:24.291
8 Diego Lopez 1/3/2003 San Isidro q 07:27.672
9 Jeison Leonel Alvarado 17/3/2003 Carrillo 07:33.941
10 Geovanni Josue Maroto 11/12/2002 Oreamuno 07:35.201
11 Jobal Snaiden Ulate 6/10/2002 San José 07:36.312
12 Nygel De Jesus Ledezma 28/11/2002 Oreamuno 07:39.841
13 Jose David Fernandez 1/2/2002 Goicoechea 07:41.551
14 Gadiel Cerdas 8/2/2003 Santa Cruz 07:44.962
15 Juan Ignacio Segura 17/6/2003 El Guarco 07:46.881
16 Milton Danilo Potoy 8/12/2002 La Cruz 07:51.501
17 Johan Eladio Meneses 8/9/2003 Escazú 07:56.371
18 Kendall De La Trinidad Segura 28/1/2003 Corredores 08:01.901
19 Sebastian Corrales 18/11/2002 Palmares 08:02.402
20 Ricardo David Lopez 1/9/2002 San José 08:16.242
21 Jose Marco Rojas 10/8/2002 Pococí 08:31.382
22 Juan Manuel Barboza 27/8/2003 Palmares 08:46.672
23 Cristopher Jesus Melendez 26/11/2003 Poás 10:41.022
- Sebastian Ocampo 4/6/2003 Alajuela DNF2
- Luis Fabian Rivera 16/6/2002 Coronado DNF1


Back

Copyright 2019 - REVSYS Athletics
Heredia, Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 7037-9269
info@revsys.net