Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-14
27 y 28 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
By Points

Heptatlón - 1.200 mts Planos (7)
U-14, Men
28/04/2019 a las 14:30
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Pts 
Heat: 1
 1 Esteban Josue ARTAVIA Vega
495 San Carlos
6/3/2006 04:06.95
437
 2 Dereck LEON Navarro
443 Nandayure
19/3/2006 04:16.78
382
 3 Brayan Jose ESPINOZA Araya
385 Corredores
29/1/2006 04:20.57
362
 4 Juan Pablo CERDAS Perez
497 San Carlos
3/4/2007 04:20.90
360
 5 Sebastian PALMA Arrieta
416 Grecia
13/5/2006 04:24.83
340
 6 David Jose MC CARTHY Arburola
863 Valverde Vega
25/3/2006 04:31.90
306
 7 Jose Franco JENKINS Segura
736 Tilarán
30/7/2006 04:41.33
262
 8 Aaron Isacc RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez
508 San Isidro
26/5/2007 04:46.25
241
 9 Alex Andrey SAMUDIO Mena
384 Corredores
23/5/2006 04:49.56
228
 10 Berny Alonso SOTO Rodriguez
400 Esparza
5/5/2006 04:56.59
200
 11 Samiel Steven JIMENEZ Portuguez
376 Cartago
29/12/2006 04:56.82
199
 12 Bradley HERRERA Leiva
422 Liberia
26/11/2006 05:01.25
182
 13 Esteban Arturo CANOSSA Oviedo
366 Belén
6/9/2006 05:03.28
174
 14 Dylan Gustavo MONGE Carmona
392 El Guarco
26/7/2006 05:22.57
109
 15 Tayler Yadir WYNTA Rodriguez
435 Limón
12/3/2007 05:28.43
91
 16 Daniel HERRERA Chaves
365 Belén
28/8/2007 05:39.02
59
 17 Joel Sebastian MORA Arroyo
626 Santo Domingo
21/7/2006 06:30.28
0
 - Juan Jose AVALOS Orozco
362 Bagaces
27/5/2007 DNF
0
Heat: 2
 1 Cristhofer Jose VEGA Gonzalez
482 Pérez Zeledón
22/3/2006 04:13.00
403
 2 Jose Pablo CENTENO Araya
438 Montes De Oca
12/7/2006 04:13.52
399
 3 Gerald Alejandro SOLANO Araya
462 Oreamuno
23/5/2006 04:26.32
332
 4 Aldrick MC LOUD Rodriguez
436 Matina
7/2/2007 04:27.63
326
 5 Jose Daniel CAMPOS Canales
370 Carrillo
28/9/2006 04:29.75
316
 6 Emanuel Joseph NUÑEZ Mora
491 Puriscal
25/11/2007 04:30.40
313
 7 Alejandro CHAVERRI Solis
763 Valverde Vega
9/12/2006 04:35.50
289
 8 Dreco Faubricio TORRES Murillo
656 Siquirres
28/9/2006 04:35.91
287
 9 Marvin Andres LAWRENCE Arroyo
434 Limón
29/11/2006 04:36.64
283
 10 Victor Gabriel JUAREZ Abarca
418 Guácimo
5/4/2007 04:37.32
280
 11 Humberto Jose RAMIREZ Medina
444 Nandayure
29/9/2006 04:45.83
243
 12 Yeilan Jesus NUÑEZ Fallas
466 Oreamuno
14/5/2007 04:48.94
230
 13 Jose Ignacio BARON Zuñiga
437 Montes De Oca
1/9/2006 04:51.78
219
 14 Santiago Alonso OROZCO Villegas
521 San Isidro
18/4/2007 05:01.64
180
 15 Darwin Lenin SANCHEZ Ramirez
589 Santa Cruz
24/2/2006 05:12.40
144
 16 Gabriel Alejandro CHAVES Solera
361 Bagaces
27/9/2007 05:15.66
132
 17 Benjamin Francisco SOLIS Huezo
364 Belén
24/11/2006 05:16.82
128
 - Andrew Fabricio PEREZ Marin
449 Naranjo
30/5/2006 DNF
0
Heat: 3
 1 Juan Jose VIQUEZ Davila
439 Montes De Oca
30/9/2006 04:14.78
393
 2 Giovanni Samuel CASTILLO Lopez
722 Tibás
28/3/2006 04:21.58
357
 3 Warren Enrique CALDERON Espinoza
419 Guácimo
27/4/2006 04:23.84
345
 4 Jordy Jesus SOTO Rivas
406 Esparza
12/5/2006 04:24.40
342
 5 Joseth Fernando ROJAS Arauz
472 Osa
29/6/2006 04:25.27
338
 6 Jefferson Jose RIVAS Barboza
398 Escazú
11/11/2006 04:25.91
334
 7 Danny LIZANO Quiros
450 Naranjo
18/7/2006 04:31.02
310
 8 Luis Roberto ABARCA Calderon
425 Liberia
24/1/2006 04:32.03
305
 9 Aaron Andrey GONZALEZ Ramirez
412 Grecia
14/5/2007 04:37.41
280
 10 Jeilan Alberto TREJOS Irola
371 Cartago
17/10/2007 04:41.00
264
 11 Gerald Fabricio VARGAS Elizondo
496 San Carlos
2/2/2007 04:42.57
257
 12 Bryan Emmanuel NARVAEZ Quesada
369 Carrillo
17/12/2006 04:44.78
248
 13 Jordan Alonso ALVARADO Ramirez
445 Nandayure
18/7/2006 04:47.15
238
 14 Dmarcus Vinicio QUESADA Valverde
653 Siquirres
10/9/2007 04:48.43
232
 15 Tomy Jafet MATARRITA Vargas
486 Pérez Zeledón
5/3/2006 04:49.21
229
 16 Mario Gabriel UMAÑA Ruiz
363 Bagaces
26/4/2007 04:55.25
205
 17 Gabriel VILCHEZ Varela
856 Tibás
25/2/2006 04:56.28
201
 18 Diego Andres FERNANDEZ Ureña
395 Escazú
20/9/2006 05:02.78
176
 19 Jdian Qmark LOPEZ Bonilla
662 Siquirres
6/7/2007 05:40.75
54
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
Points 
1 Esteban Josue Artavia 6/3/2006 San Carlos 04:06.951 437
2 Cristhofer Jose Vega 22/3/2006 Pérez Zeledón 04:13.002 403
3 Jose Pablo Centeno 12/7/2006 Montes De Oca 04:13.522 399
4 Juan Jose Viquez 30/9/2006 Montes De Oca 04:14.783 393
5 Dereck Leon 19/3/2006 Nandayure 04:16.781 382
6 Brayan Jose Espinoza 29/1/2006 Corredores 04:20.571 362
7 Juan Pablo Cerdas 3/4/2007 San Carlos 04:20.901 360
8 Giovanni Samuel Castillo 28/3/2006 Tibás 04:21.583 357
9 Warren Enrique Calderon 27/4/2006 Guácimo 04:23.843 345
10 Jordy Jesus Soto 12/5/2006 Esparza 04:24.403 342
11 Sebastian Palma 13/5/2006 Grecia 04:24.831 340
12 Joseth Fernando Rojas 29/6/2006 Osa 04:25.273 338
13 Jefferson Jose Rivas 11/11/2006 Escazú 04:25.913 334
14 Gerald Alejandro Solano 23/5/2006 Oreamuno 04:26.322 332
15 Aldrick Mc Loud 7/2/2007 Matina 04:27.632 326
16 Jose Daniel Campos 28/9/2006 Carrillo 04:29.752 316
17 Emanuel Joseph Nuñez 25/11/2007 Puriscal 04:30.402 313
18 Danny Lizano 18/7/2006 Naranjo 04:31.023 310
19 David Jose Mc Carthy 25/3/2006 Valverde Vega 04:31.901 306
20 Luis Roberto Abarca 24/1/2006 Liberia 04:32.033 305
21 Alejandro Chaverri 9/12/2006 Valverde Vega 04:35.502 289
22 Dreco Faubricio Torres 28/9/2006 Siquirres 04:35.912 287
23 Marvin Andres Lawrence 29/11/2006 Limón 04:36.642 283
24 Victor Gabriel Juarez 5/4/2007 Guácimo 04:37.322 280
25 Aaron Andrey Gonzalez 14/5/2007 Grecia 04:37.413 280
26 Jeilan Alberto Trejos 17/10/2007 Cartago 04:41.003 264
27 Jose Franco Jenkins 30/7/2006 Tilarán 04:41.331 262
28 Gerald Fabricio Vargas 2/2/2007 San Carlos 04:42.573 257
29 Bryan Emmanuel Narvaez 17/12/2006 Carrillo 04:44.783 248
30 Humberto Jose Ramirez 29/9/2006 Nandayure 04:45.832 243
31 Aaron Isacc Rodriguez 26/5/2007 San Isidro 04:46.251 241
32 Jordan Alonso Alvarado 18/7/2006 Nandayure 04:47.153 238
33 Dmarcus Vinicio Quesada 10/9/2007 Siquirres 04:48.433 232
34 Yeilan Jesus Nuñez 14/5/2007 Oreamuno 04:48.942 230
35 Tomy Jafet Matarrita 5/3/2006 Pérez Zeledón 04:49.213 229
36 Alex Andrey Samudio 23/5/2006 Corredores 04:49.561 228
37 Jose Ignacio Baron 1/9/2006 Montes De Oca 04:51.782 219
38 Mario Gabriel Umaña 26/4/2007 Bagaces 04:55.253 205
39 Gabriel Vilchez 25/2/2006 Tibás 04:56.283 201
40 Berny Alonso Soto 5/5/2006 Esparza 04:56.591 200
41 Samiel Steven Jimenez 29/12/2006 Cartago 04:56.821 199
42 Bradley Herrera 26/11/2006 Liberia 05:01.251 182
43 Santiago Alonso Orozco 18/4/2007 San Isidro 05:01.642 180
44 Diego Andres Fernandez 20/9/2006 Escazú 05:02.783 176
45 Esteban Arturo Canossa 6/9/2006 Belén 05:03.281 174
46 Darwin Lenin Sanchez 24/2/2006 Santa Cruz 05:12.402 144
47 Gabriel Alejandro Chaves 27/9/2007 Bagaces 05:15.662 132
48 Benjamin Francisco Solis 24/11/2006 Belén 05:16.822 128
49 Dylan Gustavo Monge 26/7/2006 El Guarco 05:22.571 109
50 Tayler Yadir Wynta 12/3/2007 Limón 05:28.431 91
51 Daniel Herrera 28/8/2007 Belén 05:39.021 59
52 Jdian Qmark Lopez 6/7/2007 Siquirres 05:40.753 54
53 Joel Sebastian Mora 21/7/2006 Santo Domingo 06:30.281 0
- Juan Jose Avalos 27/5/2007 Bagaces DNF1 0
- Andrew Fabricio Perez 30/5/2006 Naranjo DNF2 0

FINAL results of
(U-14, Men)

Back

Copyright 2019 - REVSYS Athletics
Heredia, Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 7037-9269
info@revsys.net