Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

5.000 mts Planos
U-20, Men
14/04/2019 a las 09:50
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Jose Julian VARGAS Serrano
1065 Cartago
19/4/2001 17:24.1
 2 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador
1021 Alajuelita
11/4/2001 17:54.0
 3 Jose Noel MARTINEZ Espinoza
1157 Liberia
6/11/2001 18:05.8
 4 Allan Steven QUESADA Sanabria
1029 Alvarado
2/1/2001 18:17.8
 5 Jose Manuel FLORES Reyes
1340 San José
23/2/2001 18:25.0
 6 Keylor Jesus SOLIS Hidalgo
1260 Pérez Zeledón
29/4/2000 18:28.4
 7 Jose Rene CALVO Cordero
1116 El Guarco
1/5/2000 18:55.5
 8 Teylor Rodolfo GOMEZ Cordero
1250 Paraíso
14/9/2000 19:04.9
 9 Victor Alonso MARTINEZ Castillo
1153 La Unión
6/2/2001 19:17.1
 10 Lesny ALFARO Castillo
1287 Pococí
6/11/2001 19:21.8
 11 Yurgen Dario ANGULO Navarro
1266 Pérez Zeledón
24/9/2001 19:44.4
 12 Jeremy Alejandro GARCIA Baltodano
1123 Escazú
25/10/2001 19:47.1
 13 Brandon Gerardo ALVAREZ Rodriguez
1300 San Carlos
25/9/2000 20:19.7
 14 Leonel Josue CHAVES Pacheco
1245 Paraíso
30/8/2000 21:30.4
 15 Jossue Gabriel CALDERON Perez
1025 Alajuelita
25/9/2000 24:34.1
 - Luis Alberto GOMEZ Mendoza
1202 Nicoya
7/11/2001 DNF
 - Jose Andres ALVAREZ Peralta
1293 Puntarenas
10/11/2000 DNF
 - Edwin Antonio VALLE Obando
1327 San José
3/6/2000 DNF
 - Eduardo Jose ACUÑA Bonilla
1326 San José
18/4/2001 DNF
Heat: 2
 1 Damian Raimundo GARCIA Isaacs
1098 Desamparados
27/7/2000 17:06.1
 2 Jose Mariano MUÑIZ Gomez
1221 Oreamuno
17/3/2000 17:45.0
 3 Andrey Steven SOLANO Moscoso
1214 Oreamuno
21/8/2001 17:45.8
 4 Luis Alejandro CORRALES Camacho
1432 Turrialba
7/6/2001 17:47.6
 5 Sebastian HERNANDEZ Solano
1248 Paraíso
14/2/2001 18:02.4
 6 Anthony Fabian SANCHEZ Solorzano
1299 San Carlos
11/12/2000 18:02.5
 7 Jose Ariel MARTINEZ Tinoco
1124 Escazú
6/4/2000 18:19.2
 8 Daniel Armando AGUILAR Salas
1075 Coronado
24/7/2001 18:29.6
 9 Kevin Daniel ORDOÑEZ Carvajal
1285 Pococí
8/1/2001 18:36.5
 10 Dennis Miguel BARRANTES Lizano
1005 Alajuela
23/4/2001 19:02.9
 11 Luis Armando FALLAS Mendez
1261 Pérez Zeledón
30/12/2001 19:32.2
 12 Miguel Angel CASTRO Herrera
1149 Heredia
17/5/2000 19:48.4
 13 Alvaro Josue MARCHENA Espinoza
1154 Liberia
24/10/2000 20:33.4
 14 Freddy Jafeth VILLALOBOS Gonzalez
1189 Monteverde
9/4/2001 22:14.9
 15 Cristian Bernardo BADILLA Carvajal
1022 Alajuelita
2/3/2000 24:45.7
 - Daniel Albertho SANCHEZ Angulo
1302 San Carlos
24/7/2001 DNF
 - Josue CARRION Sanchez
1354 San Rafael
4/10/2000 DNF
 - Victor Alfonso ROCHA Sanchez
1377 Santa Bárbara
1/11/2001 DNF
 - Ezequiel SANDOVAL Hernandez
1431 Turrialba
19/8/2001 DNF
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Damian Raimundo Garcia 27/7/2000 Desamparados 17:06.12
2 Jose Julian Vargas 19/4/2001 Cartago 17:24.11
3 Jose Mariano Muñiz 17/3/2000 Oreamuno 17:45.02
4 Andrey Steven Solano 21/8/2001 Oreamuno 17:45.82
5 Luis Alejandro Corrales 7/6/2001 Turrialba 17:47.62
6 Carlos Edesmin Cruz 11/4/2001 Alajuelita 17:54.01
7 Sebastian Hernandez 14/2/2001 Paraíso 18:02.42
8 Anthony Fabian Sanchez 11/12/2000 San Carlos 18:02.52
9 Jose Noel Martinez 6/11/2001 Liberia 18:05.81
10 Allan Steven Quesada 2/1/2001 Alvarado 18:17.81
11 Jose Ariel Martinez 6/4/2000 Escazú 18:19.22
12 Jose Manuel Flores 23/2/2001 San José 18:25.01
13 Keylor Jesus Solis 29/4/2000 Pérez Zeledón 18:28.41
14 Daniel Armando Aguilar 24/7/2001 Coronado 18:29.62
15 Kevin Daniel Ordoñez 8/1/2001 Pococí 18:36.52
16 Jose Rene Calvo 1/5/2000 El Guarco 18:55.51
17 Dennis Miguel Barrantes 23/4/2001 Alajuela 19:02.92
18 Teylor Rodolfo Gomez 14/9/2000 Paraíso 19:04.91
19 Victor Alonso Martinez 6/2/2001 La Unión 19:17.11
20 Lesny Alfaro 6/11/2001 Pococí 19:21.81
21 Luis Armando Fallas 30/12/2001 Pérez Zeledón 19:32.22
22 Yurgen Dario Angulo 24/9/2001 Pérez Zeledón 19:44.41
23 Jeremy Alejandro Garcia 25/10/2001 Escazú 19:47.11
24 Miguel Angel Castro 17/5/2000 Heredia 19:48.42
25 Brandon Gerardo Alvarez 25/9/2000 San Carlos 20:19.71
26 Alvaro Josue Marchena 24/10/2000 Liberia 20:33.42
27 Leonel Josue Chaves 30/8/2000 Paraíso 21:30.41
28 Freddy Jafeth Villalobos 9/4/2001 Monteverde 22:14.92
29 Jossue Gabriel Calderon 25/9/2000 Alajuelita 24:34.11
30 Cristian Bernardo Badilla 2/3/2000 Alajuelita 24:45.72
- Luis Alberto Gomez 7/11/2001 Nicoya DNF1
- Jose Andres Alvarez 10/11/2000 Puntarenas DNF1
- Daniel Albertho Sanchez 24/7/2001 San Carlos DNF2
- Edwin Antonio Valle 3/6/2000 San José DNF1
- Eduardo Jose Acuña 18/4/2001 San José DNF1
- Josue Carrion 4/10/2000 San Rafael DNF2
- Victor Alfonso Rocha 1/11/2001 Santa Bárbara DNF2
- Ezequiel Sandoval 19/8/2001 Turrialba DNF2


Back

Copyright 2019 - REVSYS Athletics
Heredia, Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 7037-9269
info@revsys.net