Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-18
6 y 7 de Abril, 2019
Siquirres, Limón
Eliminatoria

Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400)
U-18, Men
06/04/2019 a las 14:20
Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
Lane 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 edgar CONTRERAS - fabian ORTIZ - jose ARRIETA - warren ARAYA
Cartago
8 02:06.4
 2 eliecer CALVO - javier BLANCO - kendall BRICEÑO - matias CAMACHO
Cañas
4 02:07.8
 3 alejandro RICKETTS - joshua CLARKE - julio FULLER - shamayl KOOPER
Limón
1 02:12.2
 4 jose ROWE - luca GIULIETTI - saimon CHAVES - sebastian GRANADOS
Coronado
3 02:13.5
 5 andres BLANCO - dilan ESCOBAR - mariano PARRA - matias MACHADO
Heredia
6 02:19.4
 6 claudio ELIZONDO - pablo MARTINEZ - pablo BONILLA - wilman JIMENEZ
Pérez Zeledón
2 02:21.9
 7 gerard PAZ - kentony VASQUEZ - kevin CORTES - logan SOLANO
Matina
5 02:23.3
 - anthony LOAIZA - dexton SAMUELS - jose SOLANO - oscar BRACAMONTE
Tibás
7 DNS
Heat: 2
 1 jose MONESTEL - juan CORRALES - justin CAMPOS - stiver ALFARO
San Carlos
6 02:05.6
 2 antony SALAS - brad VILLALOBOS - brayner MADRIGAL - dany MORAZAN
Grecia
7 02:08.4
 3 dylan GOMEZ - huberth DIAZ - yordy MONTES - yoshua VILLAFUERTE
Nicoya
8 02:11.5
 4 brayan MONTENEGRO - david ZUÑIGA - jose MARIN - luis RODRIGUEZ
Santa Cruz
4 02:11.7
 5 christian CERDAS - greivin SUAREZ - reyner TORRES - steven CAMPOS
Puntarenas
3 02:12.2
 6 erick GONZALEZ - jefry GARCIA - marlon LOPEZ - nelson MONGE
Desamparados
2 02:13.6
 7 elias OCAMPO - jobal ULATE - jose GARITA - oscar SOLIS
San José
5 02:14.5
 8 jhosep ENRIQUEZ - jorge SEGURA - jose HERNANDEZ - steven ARGUEDAS
Alajuela
1 02:17.2
Heat: 3
 1 cristian ALFARO - estiven SANTAMARIA - josua GUZMAN - kevin ZELEDON
Osa
6 02:07.5
 2 brayner GOMEZ - daykel VARGAS - elber GUTIERREZ - jeremy BRENES
Siquirres
5 02:07.9
 3 andrik MORALES - jeikol ALVARADO - johan CHAVES - stewerd PEREZ
San Ramón
7 02:10.8
 4 hansel ARAYA - josue CARRILLO - manfreth ZUÑIGA - moises GUZMAN
Corredores
8 02:11.2
 5 jeremy PORTUGUEZ - jesus MARTINEZ - jose BRENES - milton GUZMAN
El Guarco
2 02:18.4
 6 brandon BARRANTES - cristopher GAMBOA - geovanni MAROTO - nygel LEDEZMA
Oreamuno
3 02:19.3
 7 girlan CASTRO - jostin OBANDO - juan MIRANDA - keilor MAYORGA
Talamanca
4 02:25.6
 8 acdiel GRANADOS - andy RODRIGUEZ - jose ROJAS - serhio CUBILLO
Pococí
1 02:27.7
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 - San Carlos 02:05.62
2 - Cartago 02:06.41
3 - Osa 02:07.53
4 - Cañas 02:07.81
5 - Siquirres 02:07.93
6 - Grecia 02:08.42
7 - San Ramón 02:10.83
8 - Corredores 02:11.23
9 - Nicoya 02:11.52
10 - Santa Cruz 02:11.72
11 - Puntarenas 02:12.22
12 - Limón 02:12.21
13 - Coronado 02:13.51
14 - Desamparados 02:13.62
15 - San José 02:14.52
16 - Alajuela 02:17.22
17 - El Guarco 02:18.43
18 - Oreamuno 02:19.33
19 - Heredia 02:19.41
20 - Pérez Zeledón 02:21.91
21 - Matina 02:23.31
22 - Talamanca 02:25.63
23 - Pococí 02:27.73
- - Tibás DNS1


Back

Copyright 2019 - REVSYS Athletics
Heredia, Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 7037-9269
info@revsys.net