Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-18
6 y 7 de Abril, 2019
Siquirres, Limón
Eliminatoria

3.000 mts Planos
U-18, Men
07/04/2019 a las 09:30
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Israel Octavio MONTERO Ceciliano
566 Cartago
18/1/2003 09:46.0
 2 Oscar Guillermo CALDERON Fuentes
634 Desamparados
7/9/2002 10:03.4
 3 Geovanni Josue MAROTO Mora
779 Oreamuno
11/12/2002 10:04.6
 4 Jesus Alonso CAMACHO Quiros
816 Pérez Zeledón
11/9/2003 10:05.1
 5 Jobal Snaiden ULATE Tenorio
879 San José
6/10/2002 10:11.4
 6 Rolando Isaac GARITA Ramirez
714 La Unión
11/4/2002 10:13.5
 7 Diego Josue HERRERA Valverde
713 La Unión
12/3/2002 10:18.3
 8 Girlan CASTRO Mayorga
981 Talamanca
18/2/2002 10:22.1
 9 Sebastian BRENES Valverde
636 Desamparados
1/12/2003 10:26.3
 10 Marcelo Gerardo MORA Fallas
910 San Ramón
3/8/2002 10:28.8
 11 Luis Fabian RIVERA Arias
591 Coronado
16/6/2002 10:29.4
 12 Luca GIULIETTI Luca
590 Coronado
14/4/2002 10:33.8
 13 Roy Fabian FONSECA Pereira
528 Alvarado
24/10/2003 10:44.1
 14 Johan Eladio MENESES Abarca
655 Escazú
8/9/2003 11:13.3
 15 Ricardo David LOPEZ Talavera
892 San José
1/9/2002 11:40.2
 16 Iker Alessandro UMAÑA Navarro
637 El Guarco
21/11/2002 12:16.7
 17 Steven Jossue ARGUELLO Bermudez
695 Grecia
9/4/2002 13:49.8
 - Gareb Abdeel GOMEZ Ortiz
839 Pococí
27/10/2003 DNF
Heat: 2
 1 Brandon Alexanderz BARRANTES Calderon
776 Oreamuno
28/10/2002 09:18.3
 2 Oscar Danilo BRACAMONTE Velasquez
993 Tibás
3/6/2003 09:52.3
 3 Fabricio Jesus VEGA Alfaro
682 Grecia
26/8/2002 09:53.2
 4 Kendall De La Trinidad SEGURA Rodriguez
611 Corredores
28/1/2003 09:54.5
 5 Sebastian OCAMPO Barrera
511 Alajuela
4/6/2003 09:56.5
 6 Manfreth Josuet ZUÑIGA Espinoza
613 Corredores
31/8/2002 09:58.9
 7 Diego LOPEZ Guevara
871 San Isidro
1/3/2003 10:20.9
 8 Juan Ignacio SEGURA Coto
643 El Guarco
17/6/2003 10:32.4
 9 Jason Francisco QUIROS Jimenez
851 Puriscal
4/10/2002 10:32.5
 10 Milton Danilo POTOY Aguirre
711 La Cruz
8/12/2002 10:41.0
 11 Sebastian CORRALES Rodriguez
801 Palmares
18/11/2002 11:01.2
 12 Gadiel CERDAS Lopez
942 Santa Cruz
8/2/2003 11:02.9
 13 Jeison Leonel ALVARADO Briceño
557 Carrillo
17/3/2003 11:40.5
 14 Jasson Paul RODRIGUEZ Vega
567 Cartago
23/6/2002 11:55.4
 15 Yordy Andrey MONTES Espinoza
774 Nicoya
14/12/2002 12:16.0
 16 Cristopher Jesus MELENDEZ Madrigal
827 Poás
26/11/2003 13:51.0
 - Cesar Alberto ALVARADO Madriz
678 Grecia
22/8/2002 DNF
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Brandon Alexanderz Barrantes 28/10/2002 Oreamuno 09:18.32
2 Israel Octavio Montero 18/1/2003 Cartago 09:46.01
3 Oscar Danilo Bracamonte 3/6/2003 Tibás 09:52.32
4 Fabricio Jesus Vega 26/8/2002 Grecia 09:53.22
5 Kendall De La Trinidad Segura 28/1/2003 Corredores 09:54.52
6 Sebastian Ocampo 4/6/2003 Alajuela 09:56.52
7 Manfreth Josuet Zuñiga 31/8/2002 Corredores 09:58.92
8 Oscar Guillermo Calderon 7/9/2002 Desamparados 10:03.41
9 Geovanni Josue Maroto 11/12/2002 Oreamuno 10:04.61
10 Jesus Alonso Camacho 11/9/2003 Pérez Zeledón 10:05.11
11 Jobal Snaiden Ulate 6/10/2002 San José 10:11.41
12 Rolando Isaac Garita 11/4/2002 La Unión 10:13.51
13 Diego Josue Herrera 12/3/2002 La Unión 10:18.31
14 Diego Lopez 1/3/2003 San Isidro 10:20.92
15 Girlan Castro 18/2/2002 Talamanca 10:22.11
16 Sebastian Brenes 1/12/2003 Desamparados 10:26.31
17 Marcelo Gerardo Mora 3/8/2002 San Ramón 10:28.81
18 Luis Fabian Rivera 16/6/2002 Coronado 10:29.41
19 Juan Ignacio Segura 17/6/2003 El Guarco 10:32.42
20 Jason Francisco Quiros 4/10/2002 Puriscal 10:32.52
21 Luca Giulietti 14/4/2002 Coronado 10:33.81
22 Milton Danilo Potoy 8/12/2002 La Cruz 10:41.02
23 Roy Fabian Fonseca 24/10/2003 Alvarado 10:44.11
24 Sebastian Corrales 18/11/2002 Palmares 11:01.22
25 Gadiel Cerdas 8/2/2003 Santa Cruz 11:02.92
26 Johan Eladio Meneses 8/9/2003 Escazú 11:13.31
27 Ricardo David Lopez 1/9/2002 San José 11:40.21
28 Jeison Leonel Alvarado 17/3/2003 Carrillo 11:40.52
29 Jasson Paul Rodriguez 23/6/2002 Cartago 11:55.42
30 Yordy Andrey Montes 14/12/2002 Nicoya 12:16.02
31 Iker Alessandro Umaña 21/11/2002 El Guarco 12:16.71
32 Steven Jossue Arguello 9/4/2002 Grecia 13:49.81
33 Cristopher Jesus Melendez 26/11/2003 Poás 13:51.02
- Gareb Abdeel Gomez 27/10/2003 Pococí DNF1
- Cesar Alberto Alvarado 22/8/2002 Grecia DNF2


Back

Copyright 2019 - REVSYS Athletics
Heredia, Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 7037-9269
info@revsys.net