Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
Campeonato Nacional U-18 y U-20
27 y 28 de Abril, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
RJB: 43.37, Hardy - Drummond Miranda - Meza, 2011

Relevos 4x100 mts
U-18, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Jhosep ENRIQUEZ Segura 28/7/2002 936 Alajuela
2 Jose Andres HERNANDEZ Seas 24/4/2002 951 Alajuela
3 Sebastian OCAMPO Barrera 4/6/2003 1080 Alajuela
4 Steven ARGUEDAS Quiroz 26/2/2003 1000 Alajuela
5 Arath David SALAZAR Castillo 4/12/2004 1035 Alajuelita
6 Brayan PINEDA Lopez 25/1/2003 1040 Alajuelita
7 Jeremy Jesus SANCHEZ Aguero 5/2/2003 1425 Alajuelita
8 Joseph David DAVILA Zamora 28/11/2002 1433 Alajuelita
9 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia 21/1/2004 1440 Alajuelita
10 Christopher Andres ARGUEDAS Maroto 15/5/2002 1475 Cartago
11 Edgar Adrian CONTRERAS Mena 1/5/2002 1478 Cartago
12 Fabian Andres ORTIZ Cespedes 11/2/2003 1479 Cartago
13 Israel Octavio MONTERO Ceciliano 18/1/2003 1482 Cartago
14 Jose Andres ARRIETA Monge 8/2/2002 1483 Cartago
15 Leonardo VINDAS Camacho 4/11/2003 1488 Cartago
16 Warren Fabian ARAYA Betancourt 9/9/2002 1494 Cartago
17 Angel Fabian MARTINEZ Smith 19/6/2003 1527 Ccdr Naranjo
18 Jefferson Jesus OSES Salazar 18/9/2003 1529 Ccdr Naranjo
19 Jose Daniel LORIA Ugalde 14/12/2003 1530 Ccdr Naranjo
20 Josue LIZANO Quiros 13/11/2003 1531 Ccdr Naranjo
21 Juan Pablo MIRANDA Salazar 8/4/2003 1532 Ccdr Naranjo
22 Marco Antonio GUILLEN Sandi 8/9/2003 1533 Ccdr Naranjo
23 Christian Fabricio CERDAS Quintanilla 14/1/2002 1550 Ccdr Puntarenas
24 Dylan Andrey DUARTE Centeno 5/8/2002 1551 Ccdr Puntarenas
25 Greivin SUAREZ Gonzalez 11/2/2003 1552 Ccdr Puntarenas
26 Reyner Emilio TORRES Victor 21/12/2002 1555 Ccdr Puntarenas
27 Steven Manuel CAMPOS Castillo 5/9/2002 1556 Ccdr Puntarenas
28 Jeremy Alexander PORTUGUEZ Jimenez 6/6/2002 1630 El Guarco
29 Jesus Esteban MARTINEZ Campos 31/1/2003 1631 El Guarco
30 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez 4/7/2003 1633 El Guarco
31 Josue David RAMIREZ Ramirez 9/8/2003 1636 El Guarco
32 Justin Alexander GAMBOA Brenes 15/2/2003 1637 El Guarco
33 Milton Andre GUZMAN Calderon 5/6/2003 1642 El Guarco
34 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes 4/12/2002 1661 Grecia
35 Brad Joan VILLALOBOS Rojas 30/5/2003 1662 Grecia
36 Dany Alberto RUIZ Herrera 23/8/2002 1665 Grecia
37 Fabricio Jesus VEGA Alfaro 26/8/2002 1666 Grecia
38 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez 11/5/2003 1705 Limón
39 Dean Xavier NAVARRO Bermudez 9/2/2003 1706 Limón
40 Ishmel Jordany GUITY Guity 4/4/2002 1709 Limón
41 Joshua Daniel CLARKE Chavarria 16/6/2002 1712 Limón
42 Julio Esteban FULLER Chevez 21/5/2002 1713 Limón
43 Shamayl David KOOPER Zambola 28/5/2002 1717 Limón
44 Jose Alejandro MONESTEL Madrigal 12/2/2002 1794 San Carlos
45 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos 16/1/2002 1796 San Carlos
46 Justin Arturo CAMPOS Esquivel 10/10/2003 1797 San Carlos
47 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 2/2/2002 1805 San Carlos
48 Elias Jose OCAMPO Rodriguez 26/7/2002 1817 San José
49 Fabian Esteban SOLIS Izaguirre 12/1/2002 1818 San José
50 Jobal Snaiden ULATE Tenorio 6/10/2002 1829 San José
51 Jose Armando GARITA Taveras 18/3/2002 1832 San José
52 Joseph Alejandro MORA Murillo 1/7/2002 1835 San José
53 Kendall Fabian CHAVARRIA Uva 31/5/2004 1840 San José
54 Minor Johan ZUÑIGA Toruño 16/3/2004 1847 San José
55 Oscar Alonso SOLIS Chavarria 24/12/2002 1853 San José
56 Ricardo David LOPEZ Talavera 1/9/2002 1855 San José
57 Samuel Sven TORRES Fonseca 22/6/2002 1856 San José
58 Andres BENAVIDES Galindo 11/2/2002 1866 San Ramón
59 Andrik Jamil MORALES Matamoros 1/9/2002 1867 San Ramón
60 Bayron Enrique GONZALEZ Ledezma 1/9/2003 1868 San Ramón
61 Jeikol Jose ALVARADO Vargas 28/5/2003 1873 San Ramón
62 Stewerd Andres PEREZ Montero 20/4/2003 1883 San Ramón
63 Joel SUAREZ Solano 11/7/2003 1886 Santa Bárbara
64 Oscar Alonso VARGAS Garcia 28/3/2004 1894 Santa Bárbara
65 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez 18/2/2004 1895 Santa Bárbara
66 Albin Anthony GUTIERREZ Aguilar 6/2/2003 1899 Siquirres
67 Bayron Andres CHAVARRIA Ulloa 8/12/2003 1900 Siquirres
68 Dahniel Fabian ZARATE Monge 15/12/2003 1903 Siquirres
69 Daykel Jaffet VARGAS Guerrero 20/2/2003 1905 Siquirres
70 Denzel Omar LYNCH Rowe 5/3/2004 1907 Siquirres
71 Edwin Antonio CLARKE Espinoza 23/11/2003 1909 Siquirres
72 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 3/6/2002 1910 Siquirres
73 Jaheim Rafael MADRIGAL Layne 21/6/2003 1914 Siquirres
74 Jeremy Fabian BRENES Villegas 30/3/2003 1916 Siquirres
75 Jocshua Mauricio DOMINGUEZ Ramirez 26/5/2003 1988 Siquirres
76 Jonnathan Elias JIMENEZ Garcia 15/5/2003 1919 Siquirres
77 Jose Luis ORTIZ Luna 22/10/2004 1921 Siquirres
78 Kane Herman SMITH Torres 16/1/2002 1924 Siquirres
79 Kirmer Yerbais ARANA Sandi 11/10/2004 1929 Siquirres
80 Mauro Alessandro SALAS Chaves 28/8/2003 1932 Siquirres
81 Anthony Jesus LOAIZA Quesada 8/5/2003 1939 Tibas
82 Dexton Shaquell SAMUELS Gonzalez 26/1/2002 1941 Tibas
83 Ian HAWKES Morera 23/12/2004 1942 Tibas
84 Jose Alberto SOLANO Cartin 1/8/2002 1943 Tibas
85 Oscar Danilo BRACAMONTE Velasquez 3/6/2003 1944 Tibas
86 Sebastian SIBAJA Bermudez 7/1/2004 1945 Tibas
87 Erick Fabricio GONZALEZ Cisneros 2/6/2002 1967 Vallazza
88 Esteban DURAN Gamboa 8/8/2002 1968 Vallazza
89 Jefry Alejandro GARCIA Vargas 24/8/2002 1970 Vallazza
90 Jorge Alberto HERNANDEZ Segura 16/1/2003 1971 Vallazza
91 Marlon Jose LOPEZ Hernandez 18/3/2002 1977 Vallazza
92 Nelson Geovanny MONGE Cordero 27/1/2002 1980 Vallazza
93 Sebastian AVILA Lanza 3/3/2002 1982 Vallazza


Back

Copyright 2019 - REVSYS Athletics
Heredia, Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 7037-9269
info@revsys.net