Sponsors

Team Entries
Torneo U18, U20 y U23 Turrialba
23 y 24 de Marzo, 2019
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho
Athletes Enrolled by Team:
Limón

 
WOMEN
 
Angeline Danisha PONDLER Estrada (6/4/1999) - #614
   100 mts Planos U-23, Women
   200 mts Planos U-23, Women
   400 mts Planos U-23, Women
 
Ashlyn BLANFORD Lewis (7/6/1998) - #631
   100 mts Planos U-23, Women
   200 mts Planos U-23, Women
   Salto Largo U-23, Women
 
Daniela Shekinah GORDON Mora (21/3/1999) - #650
   200 mts Planos U-23, Women
   400 mts Planos U-23, Women
   Salto Largo U-23, Women
 
Deisheline Yoshielka MAYERS Scott (14/7/2000) - #653
   Impulsión de Bala 4 kg U-20, Women
   Lanzamiento de Jabalina 600g U-20, Women
 
Greeyson Alisson SANTAMARIA Allen (13/1/1997) - #656
   Salto Largo U-23, Women
 
Ishavany Daleyska FOSTER Tucker (8/9/1999) - #658
   200 mts Planos U-23, Women
   400 mts Planos U-23, Women
 
Ivanniz May BLACKWOOD Bennett (6/8/2003) - #660
   100 mts Planos U-18, Women
   200 mts Planos U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
 
Jadzia Ionee SPENCE Acosta (26/12/2001) - #661
   200 mts Planos U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Women
   Salto Largo U-20, Women
   Salto Triple U-20, Women
 
Jeranny Yashury GONZALEZ Howell (7/3/2002) - #662
   200 mts Planos U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Salto Largo U-18, Women
 
Jhezareth Jhevel CASTILLO Varela (30/9/2002) - #663
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
 
Katiuska OSHURNAG López (14/9/2000) - #666
   200 mts Planos U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Women
 
Leesha Lishany BLAKE Hebbert (27/9/2002) - #668
   200 mts Planos U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Salto Largo U-18, Women
   Impulsión de Bala 3 kg U-18, Women
 
Nathalie Pamela HERRERA Dinarte (31/10/2003) - #669
   100 mts Planos U-18, Women
   200 mts Planos U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Salto Largo U-18, Women
 
Shanalla Shayana FOSTER Kennedy (24/10/1999) - #673
   Impulsión de Bala 4 kg U-23, Women
   Lanzamiento de Jabalina 600g U-23, Women
 
Shyrleine Andrina VALVERDE Peart (27/3/2000) - #679
   100 mts Planos U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Women
   Salto Triple U-20, Women
 
Tiffany Patricia PEUGH Ewers (29/9/2000) - #681
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Women
   Salto Largo U-20, Women
 
Yislane Silay GRANT Molina (10/1/2002) - #682
   200 mts Planos U-18, Women
   Salto Largo U-18, Women
   Impulsión de Bala 3 kg U-18, Women
 
Yoshaira Shanixsha TORRES Mathurin (5/6/2001) - #684
   200 mts Planos U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Women
MEN
 
Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez (11/5/2003) - #612
   100 mts Planos U-18, Men
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
 
Brandon Fernely VEGA Saavedra (23/3/1997) - #633
   400 mts Planos U-23, Men
 
Daniel Roberto GORDON Mora (1/4/2000) - #648
   Salto Triple U-20, Men
 
Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock (7/9/2000) - #651
   100 mts Planos U-20, Men
   200 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
 
Dean Xavier NAVARRO Bermudez (9/2/2003) - #652
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Salto Largo U-18, Men
 
Dimark Jardell WILSON Hernandez (20/2/2001) - #654
   100 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Salto Largo U-20, Men
 
Gerald Alexander MYRIE Walters (18/4/1997) - #655
   Salto Largo U-23, Men
 
Hanfarney Jahmir FERNANDEZ Thomas (27/5/1998) - #657
   100 mts Planos U-23, Men
   200 mts Planos U-23, Men
   400 mts Planos U-23, Men
 
Ishmel Jordany GUITY Guity (4/4/2002) - #659
   100 mts Planos U-18, Men
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Salto Largo U-18, Men
 
Joshua Daniel CLARKE Chavarria (16/6/2002) - #664
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
 
Jossimark Jermaine SMITH Brown (15/7/1997) - #665
   100 mts Planos U-23, Men
   200 mts Planos U-23, Men
 
Kershonee Orlando CARAZO Easy (11/11/2000) - #667
   Impulsión de Bala 6 kg U-20, Men
 
Kidiwn Antonio JARA Tracy (14/4/1998) - #4723
   Salto Largo U-23, Men
 
Onandy Akin ANGLIN Guity (26/10/2001) - #670
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Salto Largo U-20, Men
   Salto Triple U-20, Men
 
Rasheed Shamir MILLER Guity (24/12/2000) - #671
   100 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Salto Largo U-20, Men
   Salto Triple U-20, Men
 
Shamayl David KOOPER Zambola (28/5/2002) - #672
   100 mts Planos U-18, Men
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
 
Shane Octavio THOMAS Wilson (19/6/2000) - #674
   200 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
 
Sharthon THOMAS Samuel (21/4/2000) - #675
   200 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
 
Shean Lattrel GRENALD Esna (2/9/1999) - #676
   Impulsión de Bala 7.26 kg U-23, Men
   Lanzamiento de Jabalina 800g U-23, Men
 
Shermal Jordi CALIMORE Solorzano (16/10/1997) - #677
   100 mts Planos U-23, Men
   200 mts Planos U-23, Men
 
Shown Shaked ROBINSON Mayers (14/4/2000) - #678
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Salto Triple U-20, Men
 
Smaykelh Rijonny BLAKE Martin (18/6/1999) - #680
   Salto Largo U-23, Men
 
Yonaikel Anthony CLARKE Monge (24/1/1999) - #683
   200 mts Planos U-23, Men
   400 mts Planos U-23, Men
   Salto Largo U-23, Men


Back

Copyright 2019 - REVSYS Athletics
Heredia, Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 7037-9269
info@revsys.net